أحدث المعلومات عن كأس الاتحاد الأفريقي
الدور التمهيدي
السبت 10 أغسطس 2019
بانداري | الأهلي شندي | |
Buildcon | يونغ بوفالوز | |
أيه اس كيجالي | KMC | |
نالوباال | Masters Security | |
بيليكان | مانييما يونيون | |
أكوناغي | أشانتي غولد | |
نيجر تورنادوز | Santoba | |
كانصادو | ESAE | |
شباب بلوزداد | أسكوتون تشاد |
الأحد 11 أغسطس 2019
الإثنين 12 أغسطس 2019
دارانغ كلوب | Stade Renard |
الجمعة 23 أغسطس 2019
KMC | أيه اس كيجالي | |
Santoba | نيجر تورنادوز | |
الخرطوم 3 | أرت | |
أسكوتون تشاد | شباب بلوزداد | |
الأهلي شندي | بانداري |
الدور الأول
الجمعة 13 سبتمبر 2019
الخرطوم 3 | دارانغ كلوب |
السبت 14 سبتمبر 2019
بانداري | اتحاد بن قردان | |
أيه اس كيجالي | نالوباال | |
يونغ بوفالوز | بيدفيست ويتس | |
بيليكان | إينوغو رينجرز | |
أشانتي غولد | نهضة بركان | |
الاتحاد الليبي | حسنية أكادير | |
ماراناتا فيوكبو | جوليبا | |
بيراميدز | شباب بلوزداد |
الأحد 15 سبتمبر 2019
بولتون سيتي | زاناكو | |
TS Galaxy | كنابس سبورت | |
أزام | Triangle United | |
Malindi | المصري البورسعيدي | |
ESAE | Salitas | |
Santoba | San-Pédro | |
بارادو | النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي |
الجمعة 27 سبتمبر 2019
دارانغ كلوب | الخرطوم 3 | |
بيدفيست ويتس | يونغ بوفالوز |
السبت 28 سبتمبر 2019
كنابس سبورت | TS Galaxy | |
زاناكو | بولتون سيتي | |
نالوباال | أيه اس كيجالي | |
Triangle United | أزام | |
Salitas | ESAE | |
حسنية أكادير | الاتحاد الليبي | |
نهضة بركان | أشانتي غولد |
المبارايات الاختتامية
الأحد 27 أكتوبر 2019
الأربعاء 30 أكتوبر 2019
جينيراشن فوت | ESAE |
الأحد 03 نوفمبر 2019
الثلاثاء 05 نوفمبر 2019
ESAE | جينيراشن فوت |
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 1
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 2
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 3
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 4
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 5
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 6
ربع النهائي
الأحد 01 مارس 2020
زاناكو | بيراميدز | |
إنييمبا | حوريا كوناكري | |
النصر | حسنية أكادير | |
المصري البورسعيدي | نهضة بركان |
الأحد 08 مارس 2020
بيراميدز | زاناكو | |
حسنية أكادير | النصر | |
حوريا كوناكري | إنييمبا | |
نهضة بركان | المصري البورسعيدي |
نصف النهائي
الأحد 10 مايو 2020
حوريا كوناكري | بيراميدز | |
حسنية أكادير | نهضة بركان |
الإثنين 19 أكتوبر 2020
نهضة بركان | حسنية أكادير |
الثلاثاء 20 أكتوبر 2020
بيراميدز | حوريا كوناكري |
النهائي
الأحد 25 أكتوبر 2020
بيراميدز | نهضة بركان |
الترتيب
المجموعة أ | ||
1 | بيراميدز | 15 |
2 | المصري البورسعيدي | 10 |
3 | إينوغو رينجرز | 6 |
4 | نواديبو | 2 |
المجموعة ج | ||
1 | نهضة بركان | 11 |
2 | زاناكو | 10 |
3 | دارانغ كلوب | 10 |
4 | ESAE | 1 |
المجموعة ب | ||
1 | حوريا كوناكري | 14 |
2 | النصر | 8 |
3 | جوليبا | 8 |
4 | بيدفيست ويتس | 2 |
المجموعة د | ||
1 | حسنية أكادير | 11 |
2 | إنييمبا | 10 |
3 | بارادو | 8 |
4 | San-Pédro | 3 |