أحدث المعلومات عن كأس الاتحاد الأفريقي
Preliminary Round
الجمعة 27 نوفمبر 2020
الأمل عطبرة | KVZ | |
CI Kamsar | النهضة | |
الاتحاد المنستيري | فاسيل كينيما |
السبت 28 نوفمبر 2020
الأحد 29 نوفمبر 2020
Ngazi Club | NAPSA Stars | |
مانييما يونيون | بلومفونتين سلتيك | |
Orapa United | أيه اس كيجالي | |
أشانتي غولد | Salitas | |
Unisport | القطن الرياضي الكامروني | |
Yeelen Olympique | يو أس جي أن |
الجمعة 04 ديسمبر 2020
مباباني سوالوز | ساغرادا إشبيرانسا | |
المقاولون العرب | أرت |
السبت 05 ديسمبر 2020
NAPSA Stars | Ngazi Club | |
بلومفونتين سلتيك | مانييما يونيون | |
يو أس جي أن | Yeelen Olympique | |
كانو بيلارز | جاراف | |
KVZ | الأمل عطبرة | |
Salitas | أشانتي غولد | |
الاتحاد البيضاوي | غامتيل |
1st Round
الثلاثاء 22 ديسمبر 2020
NAPSA Stars | اتش اس بي سونجو | |
الأمل عطبرة | Salitas | |
ساغرادا إشبيرانسا | اورلاندو بيراتس | |
يو أس جي أن | شبيبة القبائل | |
الاتحاد الليبي | بيراميدز | |
المقاولون العرب | النجم الساحلي |
الأربعاء 23 ديسمبر 2020
الثلاثاء 05 يناير 2021
هلال الأبيض | Namungo | |
شبيبة القبائل | يو أس جي أن | |
دارانغ كلوب | أونزي برافوش | |
القطن الرياضي الكامروني | غرين إيغيلز | |
بيراميدز | الاتحاد الليبي | |
وفاق سطيف | النهضة |
الأربعاء 06 يناير 2021
السبت 23 يناير 2021
Rivers United | بلومفونتين سلتيك |
Play-offs
السبت 13 فبراير 2021
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي | أيه اس كيجالي |
الأحد 14 فبراير 2021
السبت 20 فبراير 2021
أيه اس كيجالي | النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي |
الأحد 21 فبراير 2021
الثلاثاء 23 فبراير 2021
النجم الساحلي | يونغ بوفالوز |
الخميس 25 فبراير 2021
Namungo | بريميرو دي أغوستو |
Group Stage مباريات الأسبوع 1
Group Stage مباريات الأسبوع 2
Group Stage مباريات الأسبوع 3
Group Stage مباريات الأسبوع 4
Group Stage مباريات الأسبوع 5
الأربعاء 21 أبريل 2021
اورلاندو بيراتس | وفاق سطيف | |
القطن الرياضي الكامروني | شبيبة القبائل | |
نكانا | بيراميدز | |
Namungo | الرجاء الرياضي | |
NAPSA Stars | نهضة بركان | |
Salitas | النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي | |
جاراف | النجم الساحلي |
الخميس 22 أبريل 2021
أهلي بنغازي | إنييمبا |
Group Stage مباريات الأسبوع 6
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
الأحد 20 يونيو 2021
القطن الرياضي الكامروني | شبيبة القبائل | |
بيراميدز | الرجاء الرياضي |
الأحد 27 يونيو 2021
شبيبة القبائل | القطن الرياضي الكامروني | |
الرجاء الرياضي | بيراميدز |
Final
السبت 10 يوليو 2021
الرجاء الرياضي | شبيبة القبائل |
الترتيب
Group A | ||
1 | إنييمبا | 9 |
2 | اورلاندو بيراتس | 9 |
3 | وفاق سطيف | 8 |
4 | أهلي بنغازي | 7 |
Group B | ||
1 | شبيبة القبائل | 12 |
2 | القطن الرياضي الكامروني | 9 |
3 | نهضة بركان | 8 |
4 | NAPSA Stars | 4 |
Group C | ||
1 | جاراف | 11 |
2 | النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي | 10 |
3 | النجم الساحلي | 8 |
4 | Salitas | 3 |
Group D | ||
1 | الرجاء الرياضي | 18 |
2 | بيراميدز | 12 |
3 | نكانا | 6 |
4 | Namungo | 0 |