أحدث المعلومات عن الدوري الأوروبي
الدور التمهيدي
الخميس 27 يونيو 2019
بروغريس نيدركورن | كارديف | |
باري تاون يونايتد | كليتونفيل | |
سانت جوليا | أوروبا | |
كي كلاكسفيك | تري فيوري | |
لا فيوريتا | إنغوردان | |
بلايميندا يونايتد | رونافيك | |
بريشتينا | سانت جوزيفس |
الثلاثاء 02 يوليو 2019
سانت جوزيفس | بريشتينا |
الخميس 04 يوليو 2019
كارديف | بروغريس نيدركورن | |
إنغوردان | لا فيوريتا | |
رونافيك | بلايميندا يونايتد | |
أوروبا | سانت جوليا | |
تري فيوري | كي كلاكسفيك | |
كليتونفيل | باري تاون يونايتد |
الخميس 20 أغسطس 2020
سانت جوزيفس | بي36 تورشافن | |
رونافيك | باري تاون يونايتد | |
نادي سانتا كولوما | إيسكرا دانيلوفغراد | |
غلينتوران | تورشافن | |
كوليرين | لا فيوريتا |
الجمعة 21 أغسطس 2020
تري بيني غالادزانو | جيلاني |
السبت 22 أغسطس 2020
لينكون ريد أمبس | بريشتينا |
دور التصفيات الأول
الثلاثاء 09 يوليو 2019
سانت جوزيفس | رينجرز | |
جزيرة يونايتد | هايدوك سبليت | |
سيسكا صوفيا | ملادوست |
الأربعاء 10 يوليو 2019
جونيس ايش | توبول كوستاناي |
الخميس 11 يوليو 2019
الثلاثاء 16 يوليو 2019
بانانتس | تشوكاريتشكي | |
كي كلاكسفيك | ريتيرياي | |
ملادوست | سيسكا صوفيا |
الأربعاء 17 يوليو 2019
تشيخورا ساتشخيره | فولا إيتش |
الخميس 18 يوليو 2019
الأربعاء 26 أغسطس 2020
بروغريس نيدركورن | زيتا |
الخميس 27 أغسطس 2020
الأربعاء 09 سبتمبر 2020
مكابي حيفا | زيلجيزنيكار سراييفو |
الخميس 10 سبتمبر 2020
نومي كاليو | مورا |
دور التصفيات الثاني
الثلاثاء 23 يوليو 2019
أرارات أرمينيا | لينكون ريد أمبس | |
تورشافن | لينفيلد | |
سكنديا | إف.91 دوديلانج | |
نادي سانتا كولوما | أستانا | |
تري بيني غالادزانو | سودوفا |
الأربعاء 24 يوليو 2019
سلوفان براتيسلافا | Feronikeli |
الخميس 25 يوليو 2019
الثلاثاء 30 يوليو 2019
لينكون ريد أمبس | أرارات أرمينيا | |
سودوفا | تري بيني غالادزانو | |
إف.91 دوديلانج | سكنديا | |
Feronikeli | سلوفان براتيسلافا |
الأربعاء 31 يوليو 2019
تشوكاريتشكي | مولده |
الخميس 01 أغسطس 2019
دور التصفيات الثالث
الأربعاء 07 أغسطس 2019
سلوفان براتيسلافا | دوندالك |
الخميس 08 أغسطس 2019
الثلاثاء 13 أغسطس 2019
نومي كاليو | إف.91 دوديلانج | |
لينفيلد | سوتييسكا | |
دوندالك | سلوفان براتيسلافا |
الأربعاء 14 أغسطس 2019
سابورتالو | أرارات أرمينيا | |
فيتوريا غيمارايش | فينتسبيلس | |
أتروميتوس أثينا | ليغيا وارسو |
الخميس 15 أغسطس 2019
المبارايات الاختتامية
الخميس 22 أغسطس 2019
الخميس 29 أغسطس 2019
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 1
الخميس 19 سبتمبر 2019
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 2
الخميس 03 أكتوبر 2019
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 3
الخميس 24 أكتوبر 2019
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 4
الأربعاء 06 نوفمبر 2019
فيتوريا غيمارايش | أرسنال |
الخميس 07 نوفمبر 2019
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 5
الخميس 28 نوفمبر 2019
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 6
الخميس 12 ديسمبر 2019
دور 32
الخميس 20 فبراير 2020
الأربعاء 26 فبراير 2020
سبورتينغ براغا | رينجرز |
الخميس 27 فبراير 2020
الجمعة 28 فبراير 2020
سالزبورغ | آينرتخت فرانكفورت |
دور ال١٦
الخميس 12 مارس 2020
إسطنبول باشاكشهر | كوبنهاجن | |
آينرتخت فرانكفورت | بازل | |
لاسكلينتس | مانشستر يونايتد | |
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | ولفرهامبتون | |
رينجرز | باير ليفركوزن | |
فولفسبورج | شاختار دونيتسك |
الأربعاء 05 أغسطس 2020
كوبنهاجن | إسطنبول باشاكشهر | |
شاختار دونيتسك | فولفسبورج | |
إنتر ميلان | خيتافي | |
مانشستر يونايتد | لاسكلينتس |
الخميس 06 أغسطس 2020
باير ليفركوزن | رينجرز | |
إشبيلية | روما | |
ولفرهامبتون | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | |
بازل | آينرتخت فرانكفورت |
ربع النهائي
الإثنين 10 أغسطس 2020
مانشستر يونايتد | كوبنهاجن | |
إنتر ميلان | باير ليفركوزن |
الثلاثاء 11 أغسطس 2020
شاختار دونيتسك | بازل | |
ولفرهامبتون | إشبيلية |
نصف النهائي
الأحد 16 أغسطس 2020
إشبيلية | مانشستر يونايتد |
الإثنين 17 أغسطس 2020
إنتر ميلان | شاختار دونيتسك |
النهائي
الجمعة 21 أغسطس 2020
إشبيلية | إنتر ميلان |
الترتيب
المجموعة أ | ||
1 | إشبيلية | 15 |
2 | أبويل نيقوسيا | 10 |
3 | كارباغ أغدام | 5 |
4 | إف.91 دوديلانج | 4 |
المجموعة ب | ||
1 | مالمو | 11 |
2 | كوبنهاجن | 9 |
3 | دينامو كييف | 7 |
4 | لوغانو | 3 |
المجموعة ج | ||
1 | بازل | 13 |
2 | خيتافي | 12 |
3 | كرانسودار | 9 |
4 | طرابزون سبور | 1 |
المجموعة د | ||
1 | لاسكلينتس | 13 |
2 | سبورتينغ لشبونة | 12 |
3 | بي إس في آيندهوفن | 8 |
4 | روزنبورج | 1 |
المجموعة ه | ||
1 | سلتيك | 13 |
2 | سي إف آر كلوج | 12 |
3 | لاتسيو | 6 |
4 | ستاد رين | 4 |
المجموعة و | ||
1 | أرسنال | 11 |
2 | آينرتخت فرانكفورت | 9 |
3 | ستاندارد لييج | 8 |
4 | فيتوريا غيمارايش | 5 |
المجموعة ز | ||
1 | بورتو | 10 |
2 | رينجرز | 9 |
3 | ياينغ بويز | 8 |
4 | فاينورد روتردام | 5 |
المجموعة ح | ||
1 | إسبانيول | 11 |
2 | لودوجوريتس رازجراد | 8 |
3 | فيرينكفاروس | 7 |
4 | سيسكا موسكو | 5 |
المجموعة ط | ||
1 | جينت | 12 |
2 | فولفسبورج | 11 |
3 | سانت إيتيان | 4 |
4 | ألكسندريا | 3 |
المجموعة ي | ||
1 | إسطنبول باشاكشهر | 10 |
2 | روما | 9 |
3 | بوروسيا مونشنجلادباخ | 8 |
4 | فولفسبرجر | 5 |
المجموعة ك | ||
1 | سبورتينغ براغا | 14 |
2 | ولفرهامبتون | 13 |
3 | سلوفان براتيسلافا | 4 |
4 | بشكتاش | 3 |
المجموعة ل | ||
1 | مانشستر يونايتد | 13 |
2 | ألكمار زانستريك | 9 |
3 | بارتيزان | 8 |
4 | أستانا | 3 |