أحدث المعلومات عن الدوري الأوروبي
الدور التمهيدي
الثلاثاء 26 يونيو 2018
سانت جوليا | جزيرة يونايتد |
الخميس 28 يونيو 2018
أوروبا | بريشتينا | |
بيركيركارا | كي كلاكسفيك | |
إنغوردان | فولغوري فالتشانو | |
بي36 تورشافن | سانت جوزيفس | |
كفين درويدز | ريتيرياي | |
تري فيوري | بالا تاون |
دور التصفيات الأول
الثلاثاء 10 يوليو 2018
سامتريديا | توبول كوستاناي |
الأربعاء 11 يوليو 2018
بانانتس | سراييفو | |
رابوتنيتشكي | هونفيد | |
فادوتس | ليفسكي صوفيا | |
كي كلاكسفيك | زالغيريس فيلنيوس | |
فولا إيتش | بريشتينا | |
غلينافون | مولده |
الخميس 12 يوليو 2018
الثلاثاء 17 يوليو 2018
ليفسكي صوفيا | فادوتس | |
شكوبي | رينجرز | |
هونفيد | رابوتنيتشكي |
الأربعاء 18 يوليو 2018
زيلجيزنيكار سراييفو | ترانس نارفا |
الخميس 19 يوليو 2018
دور التصفيات الثاني
الخميس 26 يوليو 2018
الثلاثاء 31 يوليو 2018
بيونيك | توبول كوستاناي |
الخميس 02 أغسطس 2018
دور التصفيات الثالث
الثلاثاء 07 أغسطس 2018
بيونيك | مكابي تل أبيب |
الخميس 09 أغسطس 2018
الخميس 16 أغسطس 2018
المبارايات الاختتامية
الخميس 23 أغسطس 2018
الخميس 30 أغسطس 2018
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 1
الخميس 20 سبتمبر 2018
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 2
الخميس 04 أكتوبر 2018
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 3
الخميس 25 أكتوبر 2018
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 4
الخميس 08 نوفمبر 2018
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 5
الخميس 29 نوفمبر 2018
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 6
الخميس 13 ديسمبر 2018
دور 32
الخميس 14 فبراير 2019
الخميس 21 فبراير 2019
دور ال١٦
الخميس 07 مارس 2019
آينرتخت فرانكفورت | إنتر ميلان | |
دينامو زغرب | بنفيكا | |
إشبيلية | سلافيا براغ | |
ستاد رين | أرسنال | |
زينيت | فياريال | |
تشيلسي | دينامو كييف | |
نابولي | سالزبورغ | |
فالنسيا | كرانسودار |
ربع النهائي
نصف النهائي
الخميس 09 مايو 2019
فالنسيا | أرسنال | |
تشيلسي | آينرتخت فرانكفورت |
الترتيب
المجموعة أ | ||
1 | باير ليفركوزن | 13 |
2 | زيورخ | 10 |
3 | آيك لارناكا | 5 |
4 | لودوجوريتس رازجراد | 4 |
المجموعة ب | ||
1 | سالزبورغ | 18 |
2 | سلتيك | 9 |
3 | لايبزيج | 7 |
4 | روزنبورج | 1 |
المجموعة ج | ||
1 | زينيت | 11 |
2 | سلافيا براغ | 10 |
3 | بوردو | 7 |
4 | كوبنهاجن | 5 |
المجموعة د | ||
1 | دينامو زغرب | 14 |
2 | فناربخشة | 8 |
3 | سبارتاك ترنافا | 7 |
4 | أندرلخت | 3 |
المجموعة ه | ||
1 | أرسنال | 16 |
2 | سبورتينغ لشبونة | 13 |
3 | فورسكلا | 3 |
4 | كارباغ أغدام | 3 |
المجموعة و | ||
1 | أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا | 0 |
1 | ريال بيتيس | 12 |
2 | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | 10 |
3 | ميلان | 10 |
4 | إف.91 دوديلانج | 1 |
المجموعة ز | ||
1 | فياريال | 10 |
2 | رابيد فيينا | 10 |
3 | رينجرز | 6 |
4 | سبارتاك موسكو | 5 |
المجموعة ح | ||
1 | آينرتخت فرانكفورت | 18 |
2 | لاتسيو | 9 |
3 | أبولون | 7 |
4 | مارسيليا | 1 |
المجموعة ط | ||
1 | جينك | 11 |
2 | مالمو | 9 |
3 | بشكتاش | 7 |
4 | ساربسبورج 08 | 5 |
المجموعة ي | ||
1 | إشبيلية | 12 |
2 | كرانسودار | 12 |
3 | ستاندارد لييج | 10 |
4 | أخيسار بيليديا | 1 |
المجموعة ك | ||
1 | دينامو كييف | 11 |
2 | ستاد رين | 9 |
3 | أستانا | 8 |
4 | يابلونك | 5 |
المجموعة ل | ||
1 | تشيلسي | 16 |
2 | باتي بوريسوف | 9 |
3 | فيهيرفار | 7 |
4 | باوك سالونيكي | 3 |