أحدث المعلومات عن الدوري الأوروبي
دور التصفيات الأول
الثلاثاء 28 يونيو 2016
رابوتنيتشكي | بودوتشنوست | |
بارتيزاني تيرانا | سلوفان براتيسلافا | |
غنجه | داسيا ميوفيني | |
سانت باتريكس | جونيس ايش |
الخميس 30 يونيو 2016
الثلاثاء 05 يوليو 2016
بيركيركارا | شيروكي برييغ | |
تشيخورا ساتشخيره | زيمبرو | |
جونيس ايش | سانت باتريكس |
الأربعاء 06 يوليو 2016
أتليتيك | هارت أوف ميدلوثيان |
الخميس 07 يوليو 2016
دور التصفيات الثاني
الخميس 14 يوليو 2016
الخميس 21 يوليو 2016
دور التصفيات الثالث
الخميس 28 يوليو 2016
الأربعاء 03 أغسطس 2016
سلوفان ليبيريتس | أدميرا |
الخميس 04 أغسطس 2016
المبارايات الاختتامية
الأربعاء 17 أغسطس 2016
بيتار جوراساليم | سانت إيتيان |
الخميس 18 أغسطس 2016
الخميس 25 أغسطس 2016
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 1
الخميس 15 سبتمبر 2016
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 2
الخميس 29 سبتمبر 2016
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 3
الخميس 20 أكتوبر 2016
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 4
الخميس 03 نوفمبر 2016
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 5
الخميس 24 نوفمبر 2016
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 6
الخميس 08 ديسمبر 2016
دور 32
الخميس 16 فبراير 2017
الأربعاء 22 فبراير 2017
سانت إيتيان | مانشستر يونايتد | |
فناربخشة | كرانسودار | |
شالكه 04 | باوك سالونيكي |
الخميس 23 فبراير 2017
دور ال١٦
ربع النهائي
الخميس 13 أبريل 2017
أندرلخت | مانشستر يونايتد | |
سيلتا فيغو | جينك | |
أياكس | شالكه 04 | |
ليون | بشكتاش |
الخميس 20 أبريل 2017
مانشستر يونايتد | أندرلخت | |
جينك | سيلتا فيغو | |
شالكه 04 | أياكس | |
بشكتاش | ليون |
نصف النهائي
الخميس 04 مايو 2017
سيلتا فيغو | مانشستر يونايتد |
الخميس 11 مايو 2017
ليون | أياكس | |
مانشستر يونايتد | سيلتا فيغو |
النهائي
الأربعاء 24 مايو 2017
أياكس | مانشستر يونايتد |
الترتيب
المجموعة أ | ||
1 | فناربخشة | 13 |
2 | مانشستر يونايتد | 12 |
3 | فاينورد روتردام | 7 |
4 | زوريا لوهانسك | 2 |
المجموعة ب | ||
1 | أبويل نيقوسيا | 12 |
2 | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | 8 |
3 | ياينغ بويز | 8 |
4 | أستانا | 5 |
المجموعة ج | ||
1 | سانت إيتيان | 12 |
2 | أندرلخت | 11 |
3 | ماينتس | 9 |
4 | قبالة | 0 |
المجموعة د | ||
1 | زينيت | 15 |
2 | ألكمار زانستريك | 8 |
3 | مكابي تل أبيب | 7 |
4 | دوندالك | 4 |
المجموعة ه | ||
1 | روما | 12 |
2 | أسترا بلوييشت | 8 |
3 | فيكتوريا بلزين | 6 |
4 | أوستريا فيينا | 5 |
المجموعة و | ||
1 | جينك | 12 |
2 | أتليتيكو بلباو | 10 |
3 | رابيد فيينا | 6 |
4 | ساسوولو | 5 |
المجموعة ز | ||
1 | أياكس | 14 |
2 | سيلتا فيغو | 9 |
3 | ستاندارد لييج | 7 |
4 | باناثينيكوس | 1 |
المجموعة ح | ||
1 | شاختار دونيتسك | 18 |
2 | جينت | 8 |
3 | سبورتينغ براغا | 6 |
4 | قونيا سبور | 1 |
المجموعة ط | ||
1 | شالكه 04 | 15 |
2 | كرانسودار | 7 |
3 | سالزبورغ | 7 |
4 | نيس | 6 |
المجموعة ي | ||
1 | فيورنتينا | 13 |
2 | باوك سالونيكي | 10 |
3 | كارباغ أغدام | 7 |
4 | سلوفان ليبيريتس | 4 |
المجموعة ك | ||
1 | سبارتا براغ | 12 |
2 | هابويل بير شيفا | 8 |
3 | ساوثهامبتون | 8 |
4 | إنتر ميلان | 6 |
المجموعة ل | ||
1 | أوسمان سبور | 10 |
2 | فياريال | 9 |
3 | زيورخ | 6 |
4 | ستياوا بوخارست | 6 |